Routers & Components WiFi

Grid List

Set Descending Direction
  1. Asus 802.11ac Dual-band Wireless-AC1900 PCI-E Adapter (PCE-AC68) Asus 802.11ac Dual-band Wireless-AC1900 PCI-E Adapter (PCE-AC68)
  2. ASUS USB-AC56 Wireless Network Card - Up to 300Mbps, 802.11ac, USB3.0 (USB-AC56) ASUS USB-AC56 Wireless Network Card - Up to 300Mbps, 802.11ac, USB3.0 (USB-AC56)
  3. Cisco -1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP  optical fibre Ethernet GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Cisco -1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP  optical fibre Ethernet GLC-LX-SM-RGD=
  4. Cisco 2951 w/3 GE 4 EHWIC 2 SM 256MB CF C2951-AX/K9 Cisco 2951 w/3 GE 4 EHWIC 2 SM 256MB CF C2951-AX/K9
  5. Cisco Genuine C2921 VSEC CUBE BUNDLE,PVDM3-32 UC SEC L Cisco Genuine C2921 VSEC CUBE BUNDLE,PVDM3-32 UC SEC L
  6. Cisco Services Performance Engine 100 fo Cisco Services Performance Engine 100 fo
  7. Cisco WAASX Feature License PAK(Paper) for 2921 Router FL-C2921-WAASX Cisco WAASX Feature License PAK(Paper) for 2921 Router FL-C2921-WAASX
  8. TP Link Archer C50 Wireless Dual Band Router Mediatek 867Mbps at 5GHz + 300Mbps at 2.4GHz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n   AC1200 TP Link Archer C50 Wireless Dual Band Router Mediatek 867Mbps at 5GHz + 300Mbps at 2.4GHz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n   AC1200
  9. TP-link Archer AR900  Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router Broadcom 802.11ac/a/n/g/b 1300Mbps at 5GHz + 600Mbps at 2.4GHz AC1900 TP-link Archer AR900  Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router Broadcom 802.11ac/a/n/g/b 1300Mbps at 5GHz + 600Mbps at 2.4GHz AC1900

Items 1 to 9 of 9 total

(All Prices are Shown in Australian Dollars Including GST)
Shop By

Shopping Options

90 18042
Brand
  1. Asus
  2. CISCO
  3. TP-Link